Der Blaue Mittwoch · Die schrägste Schau der Stadt

Bisherige Gäste
(A bis Z : 389)


Arnulf Rating
präsentierte:

Kammerchor
Adoramus

Ahne

Kaatie Akstinat

Alley and the TomCats

Maik Altenburg

Andalousi

Aquabella

Dorice Arsenopoulou

Die Artistokraten

Ass-Dur

Azul

Babsita

Desney Bailey

Ali Barjesteh

Bartuschka

Battle Beasts

The Beez

Les Belles du Swing

Herr Benedict

Berlin Beat Club

Berlin Skillz

Berlin Ukulele Orchestra

Bertan

Betancor, die Popette

Martin Betz

Tom Birringer

Bov Bjerg

Black

Bloco Explosão

Blues Uwe

Blue Baba Swing Big Band

Thilo Bock

Bodecker & Neander

Daniela Böhle

Lothar Bölck

Bas Böttcher

Andrea Bongers

Martina Brandl

BrassAppeal

BRASSGIRLS

Thomas C. Breuer

Helmut Bruger Trio

Ekki Busch Terzett

HG.Butzko

Carrington-Brown

Casanova Society Orchestra

Cecilia

Cellohermann

Robert Choinka

Mats Ciupka

Archie Clapp

Cloozy

Comedy Company

Cosmo

Die Couchies

Dancin’ Fools

Gabi Decker

Der Eine
und der Kleine

Jundula Deubel

Duo Draifach

Danny Dziuk

Das Eich

Kai Eikermann

Elja

Dajana Elsté

Frau Emmi und
Herr Willnowsky

Thomas Endel

Evi & das Tier

Extrachor

Fabrice aus Paris

Jochen Falck

Fanfarengarde Frankfurt a.d. Oder e.V.

Alpar Fendo

Fernando & Serafina

Fidel Castor und
die Transporter

Denis Fischer

Freddy Fischer & his
Cosmic Rocktime Band

Fishing for
Compliments

Marek Fis

Flammendiva

Flammenrausch

Florin & Co.

Flugträumer

The Flying Barbers

fourschlag

4XSAMPLE

Four on the floor

Foxy Freestyle

FRACY

Duo Freevol

Fresh in Attack

Cora Frost

Cora Frost
& Gert Thumser

Frowin

Kirsten Fuchs

Dave Geigle

Uli Gellermann

Gerhardt & Niggemeier

Hans Gerzlich

Bernd Gieseking

Hacki Ginda

Andreas Gläser

GlasBlasSing Quintett

Sarah Goody

Graf Koks Trio

Oliver Grammel

Tamara Gray

Green Gift

Gretchens Antwort

Robert Louis Griesbach

Camilo Gutierrez

Carl-Einar Häckner

Les Haferflocken Swingers

Rolf Hammermüller

Caroline Hammer

Uli Hannemann

Hans Wurst Nachfahren

The Happy Disharmonists

HardBeat Five

Anny Hartmann

Tom van Hasselt

Nadja Hawranek

Heger & Maurischat GbR

C. Heiland

Nils Heinrich

Roland Heinrich

Karl-Heinz Helmschrot

Die Hengstmannbrüder

Falko Hennig

Andrej Hermlin
& his Swing Dance Band

The Incredible Herrengedeck

Herr Loose

Jonny Herzberg Quartett

Jeff Hess

André Hieronymus

Katharina Hoffmann

Kitty Hoff
& Forêt-Noire

Hoopla!Berlin

HORTKIND

Katharina Huber

IG Blech

Im Freien Fall

in flagranti SWING COMBO

Aydin Isik

Jan und Felix

Die Jazzpolizei

Felix Jentsch

Marcus Jeroch

Jewels

Marie Juana

Dirk Jüttner

The Junction

Richard Kahlig

Karsten Kaie

Kaiser & Plain

Kaktus Chor

Donial Kalex

Hilde Kappes Trio

Karabaeus

Karl 3D

Kasbek Ensemble

Katrina

The Kellermans

killa beez

Kings of
Soul’n Rollness

Kleine Berliner
Chorversuchung

Jugendclub Kleistforum

Marc-Uwe Kling

Irmgard Knef

Felix Koch

Mareike Koch

Christiane König

Komische Saiten

Jana Korb

Christian Korten

Katjusha Kozubek

Sebastian Krämer

Michael Krebs

Thomas Kreimeyer

KRISKATS

Hans Krüger

Carmen Raffaela Küster

Rolf Kuhl

Otto Kuhnle

Otto Kuhnle & Frau Naaßner

Reinhild Kuhn

Die Kusinen

Bernhard Lassahn

Vanessa Lee

Ole Lehmann

Lenny
& The Walltown Boys

David Leukert

Gilles Le Loech

Thomas Lienenlüke

Carlos Lilienthal

Sarah Lindermayer

Die Lonely HusBand

Tilman Lucke

Lüül & Band

Die Luftgeschwister

Lutz & Moritz

This Maag

Madrigalchor Charlottenburg

Der Männergruppe

Die Maiers

Herr Maier

Volker Maria Maier

Martin Mall

René Marik

Harald Martenstein

Katja Marzahn

Mascha

Masud

Uli Masuth

Mia Mattenklott

Sebastian Matt

Manfred
Maurenbrecher

Manfred Maurenbrecher
& Band

Steve Mazoschek

Cotton McAloon

Daniel Megnet

Alexander Merk

Metropolitan Swing

Chin Meyer

michaEbeling

Helene Mierscheid

Mika

Die Mimusen

Patrizia Moresco

muSix

Lana Nariya

Robert Naumann

Anja Nestler

Thomas Nicolai

Night Time Blues Orchestra

Nikolic

Wolfgang Nitschke

Klaus Nothnagel

Marco Noury

Jack Novelle

Die Oderhähne
3 Engel für Angie

Cem Özdemir

Marie Oldenbourg

Oleg & Co.

Jan Opoczynski Orchester

Bakro Ozarowski

Roger Pabst &
The Swinging Strangers

The Pacers

Axel Pätz

Kerim Pamuk

Improtheater Paternoster

Maik M. Paulsen

Pete The Beat

Natascha Petz

Andreas Pfaffenberger

Pitch Pipe Project

Mia Pittroff

Plückhahn & Vogel

Till Pöhlmann

Beppo Pohlmann

Jochen Prang

Premier Swingtett

Presssack

Die PrimaTonnen

Madame Putzick

Martin Quilitz

RADER

RED

Kolja Reichert

Daniel Reinsberg

Renee

Reparando bem

Robert Rescue

Christoph Reuter

Ziska Riva

Rosa Cavaliere

Lutz von Rosenberg Lipinsky

Rosty

Christine Rothacker

Linda Sander

Jéssica Savalla

Andreas Scheffler

Mark Scheibe

Jochen Schell

Dennis Schleussner

Elvira Schlonzke

Das Gary Schmalzl
Orchester

Jochen Schmidt

Julian Schmidt

Sarah Schmidt

Die Schöne
und das Beat

Bruno Schollenbruch

Caroline Schroeck

Florian Schroeder

Schwarzblond

Schwarze Grütze

Schwester Cordula

Romy Seibt

Michael Sens

Shosha

SIEMENS Big Band Berlin

Duo Sienna

Hanno Siepmann

Martin Sierp

Silea

Simonn

Jugendchor
der Singakademie
Frankfurt (Oder)

Vokalquartett
der Singakademie
Frankfurt (Oder)

SIZER

Esther Slanzi

Sleepless Night

Sol’Air

Frank Sorge

Soulful Vibes

Die Spätzünder

Speedmoik

Andreas »Spider« Krenzke

Spirited

Karsten Stanberger

Herr Stanke

Thomas Stecher

Roger Stein

Jochen Stelter

Die Stepinskis

Cody Stone

Straßenfieber

Lenard Streicher
& Band

Lea Streisand

Volker Strübing

Peter Subway & The Tickets

Kabarett Sündikat

Volker Surmann

susie cute

Christian
»Heart Buckboard«
Sweep

Tarakona

The Tassel Tigers

Sammy Tavalis

Barbara Thalheim
& Band

Theatersport Berlin

Christine Thevissen

The Thin Twins

Tigris

kw. Timm

Der Tod

Tomandsara

Benjamin A. Tomkins

Topp Doggz

Franziska Traub

Tridiculous

TriolenKompott

Trio Ohrenschmalz

Jockel Tschiersch

Marco Tschirpke

Tube

Turbine William
wie die Birne

Twin Spin

Duo Unwucht

Vocal Recall

Gernot Voltz

Clemens-Peter
Wachenschwanz

Das Wallahalla
Orchester

Ken Wegener

Jojo Weiss

Ensemble Weltkritik

Heiko Werning

Andreas Wessels

Wilde Mischung

Dr. Martin Wilke

Detlef Winterberg

Henry de Winter

Frank Wolf

Gerald Wolf

Gregor Wollny

Timo Wopp

Mr. Wow

Ihor Yakymenko

YeoMen

Yoolio

Ades Zabel

Zehn°Minus

Gerlis Zillgens

Nora Zoller